Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEW CHAPEL STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
-17.2%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+136.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DT
← Back to All Properties