Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KENNERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£415,000
+84.4%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6EY
← Back to All Properties