Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WAVERLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+576.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+576.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6NT
← Back to All Properties