Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, OLD MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PH
← Back to All Properties