119, MOORE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1