Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAPLEWELL DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+22.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BD
← Back to All Properties