Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KELLING WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+57.8%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9NW
← Back to All Properties