Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,995
+1.9%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties