Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BERESFORD CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+56.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-4.3%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+353.4%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£144,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,800
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5UN
← Back to All Properties