Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATH DRIVE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+58.4%
Sold on 21 January 2009
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0WS
← Back to All Properties