Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MANTON DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.3%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+188.3%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7DL
← Back to All Properties