Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+15.7%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+97.2%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties