Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGSMEAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3JY
← Back to All Properties