Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEAVER CLOSE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£113,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+83.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£113,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,400
+152.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9LB
← Back to All Properties