Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+139.3%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
-15.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,900
Sold on 5 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5NR
← Back to All Properties