Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMMOND SQUARE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+69.9%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+68.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+55.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5BT
← Back to All Properties