49, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+6.0%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1