Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE NOOK, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+52.4%
Sold on 26 February 2022
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AX
← Back to All Properties