Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+82.2%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+199.4%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 16 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7PG
← Back to All Properties