Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TENNYSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,500
+31.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1TG
← Back to All Properties