Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST HELENS DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+114.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0GS
← Back to All Properties