Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133B, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+96.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+388.9%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties