Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORBY CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 6EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+1.6%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+59.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 6EA
← Back to All Properties