Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2012, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+30.3%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties