Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THORNDALE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+272.2%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1NU
← Back to All Properties