Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+71.9%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties