Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FAIRWAY, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£602,000
+37.4%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£438,000
+150.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EE
← Back to All Properties