Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+65.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SS
← Back to All Properties