Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+47.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RL
← Back to All Properties