Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HARPENDEN LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,500
+48.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+67.9%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 7PB
← Back to All Properties