Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, THORNBERA ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+56.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3NN
← Back to All Properties