Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,500
-3.9%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1GA
← Back to All Properties