Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+3.2%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250
+97.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JF
← Back to All Properties