Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DINES CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BU
← Back to All Properties