40, WAVENDON AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,300
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.4%
Price Change
-£196,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,300-46.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Detached
-£196,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500+69.0%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1