60, MALMESBURY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£396,860
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£16,860 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£396,860+4.4%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£16,860 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+49.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1