Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DORSET CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-0.2%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+195.7%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3BJ
← Back to All Properties