19, BOULDREWOOD ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+45.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1