Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+7.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties