Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HOME STRAIGHT, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WU
← Back to All Properties