Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COPTHALL WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+52.0%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-12.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 21 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3TU
← Back to All Properties