115, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+167.2%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+38.1%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1