Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TAVISTOCK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.6%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+195.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3JP
← Back to All Properties