Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HERESON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+38.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+85.2%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7DP
← Back to All Properties