Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87A, KNAVES ACRE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+67.5%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+145.8%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TJ
← Back to All Properties