12, ABBOTS WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.0%
Price Change
+£344,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+264.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+38.8%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1