Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LILY HILL STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+51.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,950
+11.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
-12.2%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+32.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7JB
← Back to All Properties