Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STAVELEY ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,100
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,100
+0.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-42.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BX
← Back to All Properties