Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HANOVER WAY, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+50.2%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+56.8%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+28.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5NL
← Back to All Properties