GREENWAYS, CHESTER ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 6LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£600,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+120.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£600,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950+6.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1